njkm0105@gmail.com +91 81283 22951

Shortlisted Candidates

SL NO. NAME FATHER/HUSBAND REGISTRATION NO.
1 AMAN KUMAR SANJIV KUMAR DAS 47817639
2 MITHILESH PASWAN KAPILDEV PASWAN 49163897
3 CHAMELI BESRA 32413583
4 NIRANJAN DAS 97301036
5 MUKESH KUMAR BABULAL SAH 69470988
6 SUNIL KUMAR SINGHS ASHOK SINGH 40227780
7 SUNIL HEMBROM 36526013
8 MANISH KUMAR SAH BABULAL SAH 41391460
9 URMILA RANI HEMBROM RAJKUMAR SINGH 24876367
10 MD AJHAUDDIN ANSARI 613722/td>
11 MANOJ KUMAR JHA 1790172
12 ROHIT KUMAR MAHTO 20365865
13 MD SAMIM ANSARI 72277997
14 CHHOTAN KUMAR 86385709
15 GIRDHARI RAKSHIT 43444617
16 MAYANK KUMAR MALYAJ PRAMOD KUMAR THAKUR 60279903
17 PANKAJ KUMAR AMBIKA PASWAN 68289549
18 ANJANI KUMARI 3409114
19 DIPAK TAPPO PARMESHWAR TAPPU 404820
20 SUMIT KUMAR MANDAL 20922533
21 SHIVNANDAN KUMAR 82798375
22 NASIV BESRA 94813116
23 RUCHI KUMARI SANJIV TANTI 7874882
24 PUJA KUMARI 90464114
25 RAJESH HEMROM MARANG HEMBRANG 98472233
26 PURAN KUMAR DAS MANTU DAS 938532
27 GAUTAM PASWAN AVDESH PASWAN 29376495
28 VIJAY SOREN HIKIM SOREN 624856
29 SANJAY MARANDI ALVESH MARANDIL 62645590
30 DILEEP KUMAR DAS ATWARI DAS 14390578
31 DINESH MARANDI BABURAM MARANDI 26621181
32 TRIDEV KUMAR MAHTO JALDAR MAHTO 96861425
33 SAGAR KUMAR SAH JYOTISH CHANDRA SAH 98822195
34 SULEKHA KUMARI SAGAR KUMAR SAH 63095708
35 MAKHILESH PASWAN KAPIL PASWAN 11128561
36 RAMAVATY KUMARI GHANSHYAM PASWAN 6859816