njkm0105@gmail.com +91 81283 22951

Shortlisted Candidates

SL NO. NAME FATHER/HUSBAND REGISTRATION NO.
1 DIWAKAR PASWAN RADHE PASWAN 99622092
2 SUBHOD KUMAR HARIJAN GULABI HARIJAN 6153499
3 SUNIL KUMAR TANTI SREE MAKETTESHWAR TANTI 38139102
4 BABU RAM MURMU VARSA MURMU 42939915
5 DIWESH KUMAR MANDAL SARFLAL MANDAL 12728108
6 SUNIL KUMAR DAS NAKUL RAVI DAS 32458693
7 SURENDRA KUMAR MANDAL KARU MANDAL 14934769
8 SHASHISHEKHAR MISHRA PRAMOD MISHRA 31548606
9 MADHUPRIYA RAJKUMAR SINGH 47486482
10 SUCHITA KUMARI PRADIP PANDIT 81352363
11 RAJNANDANI KUMARI LOHA PASWAN 91768406
12 BHUNESHWAR PANDIT BULKI PANDIT 98569204
13 SONU KUMAR MANDAL SUBHODH MANDAL 52076094
14 MD SANAUL HASAN MD ARIF HUSAIN 17345450
15 WISHAVJEET LAL PARSURAM LAL 47444057
16 MD ASHIF AQUBAL MD ABDUL RAHMAD 43660977
17 DINESH MARANDI BABURAM MARANDI 26621181
18 PRITY KUMARI GURUCHARAN DARVE 38438623
19 SONI KUMARI ADITYA KUMAR 65300066
20 RAVI SHANKAR MODI BADAL MODI 9641826
21 RAJESH KUMAR PASWAN KAPILDEV PASWAN 31911289
22 SUSHIL HEMBRAM MANJAY HEMBRAM 33696920
23 BIHARI PANDIT NARESH PANDIT 95175572
24 TRIDEV KUMAR MAHTO JALDAR MAHTO 96861425
25 CHANDAN KUMAR PANDIT BINOD KUMAR PANDIT 52934724
26 SAMEER KUMAR MODI SHANKAR MODI 62775734
27 SUSHMA MARANDI MARD MARANDI 82995630
28 STIPHAN SOREN JOSEF SOREN 58927046
29 DIWAKAR KUMAR MANDAL SHANKAR MANDAL 23719095
30 MD SAHANWAZ MD NAYEEM 11489058
31 MUKESH KUMAR BABULAL SAH 69470988
32 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH ASHOK KUMAR SINGH 883126
33 MUKESH KUMAR DAS BOUSHKI DAS 26093536
34 SHEKH SADDAM HUSAIN SHEKH YANUR 19069331
35 MAKHILESH PASWAN KAPIL PASWAN 11128561
36 TARIQUE ANWAR TAHIRUDDIN ANSARI 33066208
37 RUPESH KUMAR PASWAN AVDESH PASWAN 9610373
38 DAYANAND PANDIT KISHOR PANDIT 41150370
39 NARENDRA KUMAR JARMAN MIRDHA 67149620
40 KARAN KUMAR SWARNKAR LALBABU SAH 84724550
41 MANISH KUMAR PANDIT RAMDHANI PANDIT 34942822
42 MANOJ KUMAR THAKUR MR.BK THAKUR 59421344
43 SASHIKANT KUMAR MANDAL MAHADEO MANDAL 85798597